Prólogo
Classificação Geral
- Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 3:40
- Taylor Phinney (USA), BMC Racing Team, same time
- Leigh Howard (Aus), HTC-Highroad, at 0:01
- Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra), Team RadioShack, at 0:02
- David Millar (Gbr), Garmin-Cervélo, at 0:02
1ª Etapa
Resultado Etapa
- Pavel Brutt (Rus), Team Katusha , 4:27:41
- Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 56
- Branislau Samoilau (Blr), Movistar, at 1:15
- Jack Bobridge (Aus), Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:23
- Damiano Cunego (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 1:59
Classificação Geral
- Pavel Brutt (Russia), Team Katusha , 4:31:26
- Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukraine), Lampre-ISD, at 1:00
- Branislau Samoilau (Belarus), Movistar, at 1:22
- Jack Bobridge (Australia), Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:31
- Alexandre Vinokourov (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 2:04
2ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- Damiano Cunego (ITA), Lampre-ISD, in 4:10:53
- Cadel Evans (AUS), BMC Racing Team, at 0:02
- Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ), Astana, at 0:02
- Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR), Movistar, at 0:02
- David Lopez Garcia (ESP), Movistar, at 0:02
Classificação Geral
- Pavel Brutt (Russia), Team Katusha, in 8:43:39
- Damiano Cunego (Italy), Lampre-ISD, at 0:38
- Cadel Evans (Australia), BMC Racing Team, at 0:42
- Alexandre Vinokourov (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 0:42
- Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:46
3ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ), Astana, in 3:47:55
- Mikael Cherel (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
- Tony Martin (GER), HTC-Highroad, s.t.
- Ben Swift (GBR), Team Sky, s.t.
- Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP), Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
Classificação Geral
- Pavel Brutt (Russia), Team Katusha, in 12:31:34
- Alexander Vinokourov (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 0:32
- Damiano Cunego (Italy), Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:38
- Cadel Evans (Australia), BMC Racing Team, at 0:42
- Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:46
4ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- David ZABRISKIE (USA), Garmin-Cervelo , 27:57
- Richie PORTE (AUS), SaxoBank-Sungard, at 0:02
- Lieuwe WESTRA (NED), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:14
- Bradley WIGGINS (GBR), Team Sky, at 0:18
- Tony MARTIN (GER), HTC-Highroad, at 0:27
Classificação Geral
- Cadel EVANS (Australia), BMC Racing Team , 13:00:58
- Tony MARTIN (Germany), HTC-Highroad, at 0:18
- Alexandre VINOKOUROV (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 0:19
- Marco PINOTTI (Italy), HTC-Highroad, at 0:31
- Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA (Spain), Movistar, at 0:41
5ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- Ben Swift (GBR), Team Sky, in 3:50:51
- Davide Vigano (ITA), Leopard-Trek, s.t.
- Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP), Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
- Fabio Sabatini (ITA), Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
- Enrico Gasparotto (ITA), Astana, s.t.
Classificação Geral Final
- Cadel Evans (Australia), BMC Racing Team, in 16:51:49
- Tony Martin (Germany), HTC-Highroad, at 0:18
- Alexandre Vinokourov (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 0:19
- Marco Pinotti (Italy), HTC-Highroad, at 0:31
- Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spain), Movistar, at 0:41
Deixe um comentário