1ª Etapa
Classificação Geral
- Andrea GUARDINI (ITA), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, 2:35:54
- Tyler FARRAR (USA), Garmin-Cervelo, s.t.
- Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL (NED), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
- Manuel BELLETTI (ITA), Colnago-CSF, s.t.
- Roberto FERRARI (ITA), Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, s.t.
2ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- Valentin IGLINSKIY, (KAZ) Astana, in 4:23:28
- Alessandro PETACCHI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at s.t.
- Elia FAVILLI, (ITA), at s.t.
- Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO, (COL) Colombia Pasion Coldeportes, at s.t.
- Stefan VAN DIJK, (NED), at s.t.
Classificação Geral
- Valentin IGLINSKIY, (Kazakhstan) Astana, in 6:59:12
- Tyler FARRAR, (United States) Garmin-Cervelo, at 4
- Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, (Netherlands) Skil-Shimano, at 6
- Elia FAVILLI, (Italy), at 6
- Stefan VAN DIJK, (Netherlands), at 10
3ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- Manuel Belletti (Ita), Colnago-CSF, 4:22:24
- Roberto Ferrari (Ita), Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Diquigiovanni, s.t.
- Wesley Sulzberger (Aus), Française des Jeux, s.t.
- Alessandro Petacchi (Ita), Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
- Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu), Garmin-Cervélo, s.t.
Classificação Geral
- Manuel Belletti (Ita), Colnago-CSF, 11:21:36
- Roberto Ferrari (Ita), Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Diquigiovanni, at 0:04
- Wesley Sulzberger (Aus), Française des Jeux, at 0:06
- Stefan Van Dijk (Ned), at 0:10
- Diego Milan Jimenez (Esp), Caja Rural, at 0:10
4ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- Alessandro Petacchi (ITA), Lampre , in 5:36:26
- Bartosz Huzarski (POL), Team Netapp, at 0:00
- Alexander Efimkin (RUS), Team Type 1, at 0:01
- Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU), Garmin-Cervelo, at 0:01
- Rubens Bertogliati (SUI), Team Type 1, at 0:01
Classificação Geral
- Bartosz HUZARSKI (Poland), Team Netapp , 16:58:06
- Wesley SULZBERGER (Australia), Française des Jeux, at 0:03
- Riccardo CHIARINI (Italy), Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Diquigiovanni, at 0:07
- Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL (Spain), Caja Rural, at 0:07
- Jesus DEL NERO MONTES (Spain), Team Netapp, at 0:07
5ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- Matteo Rabottini (Ita), Farnese Vini, 5:51:25
- Alexander Efimkin (Rus), Team Type 1, at 0:00
- Enrico Magazzini (Ita), Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:03
- Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Cervelo, at 0:03
- Thibaut Pinot (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:03
Classificação Geral
- Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Cervelo, 22:49:41
- Cameron Wurf (Aus), Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:27
- Alexander Efimkin (Rus), Team Type 1, at 0:29
- Andrey Zeits (Kz), Astana, at 0:1:42
- Thibaut Pinot (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:2:02
6ª Etapa
Resultados Etapa
- André Greipel (GER), Omega Pharma-Lotto, 4:27:02
- Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP), Caja Rural, s.t.
- Bartosz Huzarski (POL), Team Netapp, s.t.
- Francis Mourey (FRA), Française des Jeux, s.t.
- Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN), SaxoBank-Sungard, s.t.
Classificação Geral
- Alexander Efimkin (Russia), Team Type 1, 27:17:12
- Andrey Zeits (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 1:13
- Thibaut Pinot (France), Française des Jeux, at 1:33
- Thomas Peterson (United States), Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:50
- Cameron Wurf (Australia), Liquigas-Doimo, at 2:17
7ª Etapa
Resultado Etapa
- Andrea Guardini (ITA), Farnese Vini, 3:05:37
- Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
- Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Cervelo, s.t.
- André Greipel (GER), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
- Alessandro Petacchi (ITA), Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
Classificação Geral
- Alexander Efimkin (Russia), Team Type 1 , 30:22:49
- Andrey Zeits (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 1:13
- Thibaut Pinot (France), Française des Jeux, at 1:33
- Thomas Peterson (United States), Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:50
- Cameron Wurf (Australia), Liquigas-Doimo, at 2:17
8ª Etapa (Final)
Resultados Etapa
- Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned), Skil-Shimano, 3:22:59
- André Greipel (Ger), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
- Alessandro Petacchi (Ita), Lampre-ISD, s.t.
- Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Cervélo, s.t.
- Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, s.t.
Classificação Geral Final
- Alexander Efimkin (Rus), Team Type 1, 33:45:48
- Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, at 1:13
- Thibaut Pinot (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 1:33
- Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Cervélo, at 1:50
- Cameron Wurf (Aus), Liquigas-Doimo, at 2:17
Deixe um comentário